De damescompetitie:

NaamBahreinImolaPortimaoBarcelonaTotaal
Wendy7564532163201
VivianF161455243201
Sanne Zonder Panne42632044169
Ellen gaat Versnellen23434042148
MissKim54242046144
Rosie40431044137
Anita Joy0601252124
Biankaatje3341432013117

 

F1-quiz 2021

PlayerRankBahImoPorBarTotal
Mistereverhard1 73474163224
Rubkeee2 61633360217
Joker673 76463163216
Sjef4 62663152211
BlueFlag5 65684333209
F1 MvG5 62535143209
Mads Lint7 81533143208
Oom Ferrari8 63335258206
Tim.Dorgelo9 50415061202
Wendy7510 64532163201
Vivian F110 61455243201
Swen Snoek12 60445143198
MikeD13 68444045197
steve warson14 68533143195
Bouwerpower15 75631342193
Ramouke7716 62433155191
raymond17 41434066190
tokeblond18 20744143178
Fresno18 50336233178
Benasi_8620 40553052177
Dr. Watson21 65421056173
TBleuzerke22 62442144171
MvR23 50343056170
BasLeesberg9823 40403753170
Sanne zonder panne25 42632044169
Charreljalving25 51533035169
Bart Jan27 45762522168
BoszJosz27 50473041168
Martin29 63413031165
Kokuil30 53454123162
martjoman31 62462033161
Mikedekruif32 6551430159
jme33 60432133157
rinus34 5357043153
Bolke8335 36433043152
MarcelS198136 50352343151
Ellen gaat versnellen37 23434042148
Ericigo38 30535012145
Jeroen198438 40323340145
misskim40 54242046144
jzwiers41 40316012143
Jacco42 5105038139
Flipperkast43 57351036138
Rosie44 40431044137
De Boos45 45332134133
Rutgrrrr46 44224023129
peter47 33304022125
anita_joy48 0601252124
Quizcoach49 30453116122
JanJoostFolmer50 5036034120
devastatork50 32334312120
bertstuut52 4104137119
Marty9453 4052025117
biankaatje3353 41432013117
woppo55 30333220115
bram9456 3004340113
Tholuz57 2042420104
Zstrike58 2036113198
Kevinsky59 3320102083
PrinsBiraF1-Podcast60 00224264
Jopiekijktevenwatditis61 0560056
Irmo62 0005050
stephanhoeboer@gmail…63 0430043
Skip64 0003333
FMvdV65 3000030
unracedf165 0003030
Mv33_jasper67 0002424
Rpcdv68 0002323
jordy.schwarzler@zig…69 00022